VerbNrDatumUhrzeitOrtHeimGastKlasseLiga
29Mi, 23.01.201916:45 UhrEisarena Salzburg AussenEC Red Bull SalzburgEC WelsU13L int
    - 
KRUMPHorst PeterB
    - 
NIEDERREITERMarkusB
 
Do, 24.01.201918:20 UhrEisarena SalzburgEC-OilersEHC LinzU15L int
    - 
BLINEDERHaraldB
    - 
WEIHSMichaelB
 
Do, 24.01.201920:00 UhrEislaufplatz St. Ulrich a. PillerseeeEHC Nuaracher BullsEC Niedernsill IslandersLL-1.DivL int
    - 
PFAUAndreasB
    - 
PRILLERWolfgangB
 
Sa, 26.01.201909:00 UhrEishalle Volksgarten SalzburgEHC Lokomotive UntersbergSPG Sbg Hornets / Oberndorf Rams IILL-2.DivL int
    - 
KRUMPHorst PeterB
    - 
OBERHUBERAlexanderB
 
Sa, 26.01.201910:15 UhrEishalle Zell am SeeEK-Zell am SeeRBS WhiteU14BL NW
    - 
ECKENFELLNERPatrickB
    - 
KELLNERRolandB
 
Sa, 26.01.201912:05 UhrEisarena SalzburgEC Red Bull SalzburgKACU11/U12BL NW
    - 
RADANACMarkusB
    - 
VIERTHALERFlorianB
 
Sa, 26.01.201913:30 UhrAkademie LieferingRBS-ZellDVTK MiskolceU18EBJL
    - 
KAINBERGERJuliaBH
    - 
SPORERManfredB
    - 
WIMMLERAlexanderB
 
Sa, 26.01.201916:15 UhrEisarena SalzburgDEC Salzburg EaglesDEC Dragons KlagenfurtDBL1BL NW
    - 
VIERTHALERFlorianB
    - 
WIGGINSDavidB
 
Sa, 26.01.201917:00 UhrAkademie LieferingEC Red Bull SalzburgHockey Akademie BrumovU15BL NW
    - 
KONTSCHIEDERKevinBH
    - 
WIMMLERAlexanderBH
    - 
PANHOLZERFlorianB
    - 
SeewaldJeremiaB
 
Sa, 26.01.201918:15 UhrEisplatz RamingsteinEC Dark Green RavensSPG Saalfelden / St. MartinLL-2.DivL int
    - 
BUCKMANNThomasB
    - 
GSCHAIDERErnstUNB
 
Sa, 26.01.201918:30 UhrEishalle Zell am SeeEC Canadians KaprunEC Hallein ChiefsLL-1.DivL int
    - 
ECKENFELLNERPatrickB
    - 
FERSTERERToniB
 
Sa, 26.01.201920:45 UhrEishalle BerchtesgadenSPG Salzburg Knights / Oilers IIEHC UnkenLL-2.DivL int
    - 
BLINEDERHaraldB
    - 
RADANACMarkusB
 
So, 27.01.201910:15 UhrEishalle Zell am SeeEK-Zell am SeeHCIU12BL NW
    - 
ECKENFELLNERPatrickB
    - 
FERSTERERToniB
 
So, 27.01.201911:00 UhrAkademie LieferingEC Red Bull SalzburgHockey Akademie BrumovU15BL NW
    - 
WALLUSCHNIGKarlBH
    - 
SeewaldJeremiaB
    - 
ZACHERLPatrickB
    - 
KONTSCHIEDERKevinBBeobachter
 
So, 27.01.201911:50 UhrEisarena SalzburgEC Red Bull SalzburgLLZ - KärntenU11/U12BL NW
    - 
BUCKMANNThomasB
    - 
PANHOLZERFlorianB
 
So, 27.01.201915:15 UhrEishalle Zell am SeeZeller FlyersHC Senators SalzburgLL-2.DivL int
    - 
KELLNERRolandB
    - 
PLATTNERLucasUNB
 
So, 27.01.201918:15 UhrEishalle Zell am SeeEC Niedernsill IslandersEC Eisfüchse SaalfeldenLL-1.DivL int
    - 
WIGGINSDavidB
    - 
WIMMLERAlexanderB
 
Mi, 30.01.201916:45 UhrEisarena Salzburg AussenEC Red Bull SalzburgEC WelsU11L int
    - 
EinMannBesetzung OÖxB
    - 
KRUMPHorst PeterB