VerbNrDatumUhrzeitOrtHeimGastKlasseLiga
436Mi, 23.01.201922:20 UhrEishalle FeldkirchEc-Bad Hornets 2EC Emser DucksSENL int
    - 
MARENTDanielB
    - 
SPIEGELSebastianB
 
329Do, 24.01.201921:55 UhrEisplatz HohenemsHC TorpedoKMT Grizzlys DornbirnSENL int
    - 
HOLZERTobiasB
    - 
SEILERJürgenB
 
229Fr, 25.01.201917:45 UhrEisplatz RankweilWalterbuabaFeldkirch ChiefsSENL int
    - 
HOLLENSTEINManuelB
    - 
HOLZERTobiasB
 
154Fr, 25.01.201919:15 UhrEishalle-HardEHC HardDE-ECB JuniorsSENL int
    - 
GAMPERDanielB
    - 
MARENTDanielB
 
Fr, 25.01.201919:30 UhrEisplatz HohenemsHohenemser SCEHC KundlEL T-VL int
    - 
MAIREmanuelBH
    - 
KALBRaphaelB
    - 
MARTINFlorianB
 
321Fr, 25.01.201921:55 UhrEishalle-HardCrashbulls-WeingartenEHC Göfis ISENL int
    - 
BOGENMartinB
    - 
FARMERWernerUNB
 
437Fr, 25.01.201922:25 UhrEisplatz HohenemsEHC RhinosEHC EisflitzerSENL int
    - 
KÖNIGRainerB
    - 
NEYERGerhardB
 
338Sa, 26.01.201909:25 UhrEishalle DornbirnKMT Grizzlys DornbirnMTUSENL int
    - 
MAIREmanuelB
    - 
SEILERJürgenB
 
Sa, 26.01.201911:30 UhrEishalle LustenauEHC-LustenauEHC LenzerheideU15L int
    - 
KREUTERKlaudiaB
    - 
SCHNEIDERPierreB
 
153Sa, 26.01.201916:30 UhrDornbirn MessehalleDE-ECB JuniorsIce TigersSENL int
    - 
BOGENMartinB
    - 
FELDERHaraldB
 
157Sa, 26.01.201916:30 UhrEishalle FeldkirchSPG FK-VEUEHC HardSENL int
    - 
GAMPERDanielB
    - 
HOLLENSTEINManuelB
 
260Sa, 26.01.201918:25 UhrEishalle-HardEHC Hard IIHC RöfixSENL int
    - 
HOFERFlorianB
    - 
NEYERGerhardB
 
155Sa, 26.01.201919:30 UhrEishalle LustenauEHC Lustenau FarmteamHohenems IISENL int
    - 
MARENTDanielB
    - 
STRASSERReneB
 
438Sa, 26.01.201921:25 UhrEishalle-HardEC Emser DucksHC NüzidersSENL int
    - 
NEYERGerhardB
    - 
SCHNEIDERPierreB
 
259Sa, 26.01.201921:40 UhrEisplatz HohenemsEC Unatic KingsHC KnightSENL int
    - 
FARMERWernerUNB
    - 
GAMPERDanielB
 
257Sa, 26.01.201922:20 UhrEishalle FeldkirchEHC VaduzHC SAT ISENL int
    - 
BOGENMartinB
    - 
FELDERHaraldB
 
So, 27.01.201911:30 UhrEishalle LustenauEHC-LustenauEC WilU13L int
    - 
JANCARMaticUNB
    - 
KREUTERKlaudiaB
 
So, 27.01.201916:30 UhrEishalle FeldkirchFBI VEU FeldkirchTunierU11L int
    - 
KYLLÖNENBenjaminUNB
    - 
KYLLÖNENSimeoniB
 
156So, 27.01.201916:30 UhrEishalle LustenauEHC Lustenau FarmteamEHC MontafonSENL int
    - 
MATHISNorbertUNB
    - 
SEILERJürgenB
 
So, 27.01.201917:15 UhrEisplatz HohenemsHohenemser SCWattensEL T-VL int
    - 
STRASSERReneBH
    - 
KALBRaphaelB
    - 
SPIEGELSebastianB
 
261So, 27.01.201917:30 UhrEisplatz RankweilWalterbuabaSkorpionsSENL int
    - 
FARMERWernerUNB
    - 
MARTINFlorianB
 
432So, 27.01.201919:15 UhrEisplatz RankweilHC-Rankweil IIEC Unatic Kings 2SENL int
    - 
KÖNIGRainerB
    - 
SCHNEIDERPierreB
 
339So, 27.01.201920:25 UhrEishalle FeldkirchSC ZweitausendHC TorpedoSENL int
    - 
HOLZERTobiasB
    - 
MARENTDanielB
 
439Mo, 28.01.201920:10 UhrEisplatz HohenemsEHC EisflitzerHC-Rankweil IISENL int
    - 
FELDERHaraldB
    - 
SPIEGELSebastianB
 
340Di, 29.01.201920:20 UhrEishalle-HardCrashbulls-WeingartenSC ZweitausendSENL int
    - 
KALBRaphaelB
    - 
MARTINFlorianB
 
255Di, 29.01.201922:25 UhrEisplatz HohenemsHC RöfixHC SAT ISENL int
    - 
HOLZERTobiasB
    - 
MATHISNorbertUNB
 
250Do, 31.01.201921:30 UhrEisplatz HohenemsEC Unatic KingsEHC VaduzSENL int
    - 
HOLLENSTEINManuelB
    - 
SEILERJürgenUNB