VerbNrDatumUhrzeitOrtHeimGastKlasseLiga
Fr, 14.12.201820:30 UhrEishalle LeobenEHC GreenhornsEC Minka Black KnightsGeLiL int
    - 
GOTTHARDTPeterB
    - 
WENDNERManuelB
 
Sa, 15.12.201809:30 UhrSportzentrum KapfenbergBergerbauer Warriors IIEC Segafredo HornetsGeLiL int
    - 
NOVAKManfredB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
Sa, 15.12.201811:00 UhrEishalle LeobenLLZ NordOkanagan Hockey Club EuropeU12BL NW
    - 
MEIXNERSebastianB
    - 
NESPERChristianB
 
Sa, 15.12.201811:15 UhrSportzentrum KapfenbergSajowitz Devils KapfenbergMondi Sharks ZeltwegULL int
    - 
NOVAKManfredB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
Sa, 15.12.201814:30 UhrSportzentrum KapfenbergSajowitz Devils Kapfenberg IIIce Pirates KrieglachBezLL int
    - 
MEIXNERSebastianB
    - 
NESPERChristianB
 
Sa, 15.12.201815:10 UhrEishalle Graz LiebenauGraz 99ersOkanagan Hockey Club EuropeU14BL NW
    - 
GORIUPPMarkusB
    - 
UNTERBERGERStefanB
 
Sa, 15.12.201817:00 UhrEishalle ZeltwegÖsterreichSlowakeiDA-LSL int
    - 
FUSSIWolfgangUNBH
    - 
BÄRNTHALERChristophB
    - 
KANYOTamasB
 
Sa, 15.12.201819:00 UhrEishalle WeizSPG Weiz/HartbergATSE GrazELL int
    - 
TRATTNIGRomanBH
    - 
ROTHERFlorianB
    - 
TOMKUDavidB
 
Sa, 15.12.201819:00 UhrEisstadion LangenwangIce Park Rangers LangenwangAdmiral WingsULL int
    - 
KAPUNStefanB
    - 
NOVAKManfredB
 
Sa, 15.12.201820:00 UhrAichfeldhalle ZeltwegEV Zeltweg-Murtal LionsEC Panthers FrohnleitenELL int
    - 
FLADENHOFERGeraldBH
    - 
ESCHENBERGER-WENDNERAlexanderB
    - 
WENDNERManuelB
 
So, 16.12.201808:45 UhrAichfeldhalle ZeltwegEC Eisbrecher ZeltwegGösser Black PanthersBezLL int
    - 
KANYOTamasB
    - 
TOMKUDavidB
 
So, 16.12.201810:15 UhrEishalle KapfenbergIce Pirates KrieglachEC Deutschfeistritz FlyersBezLL int
    - 
KLEINBICHLERArminB
    - 
WENDNERManuelB
 
So, 16.12.201811:30 UhrEishalle ZeltwegÖsterreichSlowakeiDA-LSL int
    - 
FUSSIWolfgangUNBH
    - 
KANYOTamasB
    - 
TOMKUDavidB
 
So, 16.12.201813:45 UhrMerkur Eisstadion GrazG99HCIU16BL NW
    - 
SCHILCHERAndreasBH
    - 
BÄRNTHALERChristophB
    - 
ROTHERFlorianB
 
So, 16.12.201816:45 UhrEishalle WeizEC Bulls WeizGraz99 Juniors-EishockeyteamU13L int
    - 
KLEINBICHLERArminB
    - 
LYSSYUlyssesUNB
 
So, 16.12.201818:30 UhrEisstadion Bruck/MurIce Pirates Bruck/MurEC MurkanadierGeLiL int
    - 
GOTTHARDTPeterB
    - 
KAPUNStefanB
 
So, 16.12.201818:30 UhrAichfeldhalle ZeltwegEV Zeltweg-Murtal Lions IIEishockeyclub LE KingsLLL int
    - 
ESCHENBERGER-WENDNERAlexanderB
    - 
IRAHans JörgUNB