VerbNrDatumUhrzeitOrtHeimGastKlasseLiga
Fr, 08.07.202220:00 UhrHopsagasseVienna 95ers WienLokomotive GumpoldskirchenISHA RL-OL int
    - 
BERGEROliverB
    - 
VOICANChristianB
 
Fr, 08.07.202220:00 UhrIntersport Hockey Stadion AmstettenAmstetten ShadowsTransistor JosifgradISHA RL-OL int
    - 
LOICHTThomasB
    - 
SIEGLAndreasB
 
Sa, 09.07.202210:00 UhrMad Dogs ArenaFinale Team 1Finale Team 2ISHA RL-OL int
    - 
BUBALODanielB
    - 
POLACIKMichalB
 
Sa, 09.07.202211:50 UhrMad Dogs ArenaFinalspiel 2 Team 1Finalspiel 2 Team 2ISHA RL-OL int
    - 
BUBALODanielB
    - 
POLACIKMichalB
 
Sa, 09.07.202213:00 UhrTigers Cage StegersbachHC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt 1ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1ISHA H-BLL int
    - 
LOICHTThomasB
    - 
SPORERGerhardB
 
Sa, 09.07.202213:40 UhrInlinehockey-Stadion Wr-NeustadtFIN Team 1FIN Team 2ISHA RL-OL int
    - 
BUBALODanielB
    - 
POLACIKMichalB
 
Sa, 09.07.202214:30 UhrTigers Cage StegersbachLunatic Hockey TeamRed Dragons AltenbergISHA H-BLL int
    - 
LOICHTThomasB
    - 
SPORERGerhardB
 
Sa, 09.07.202216:00 UhrVipers Arena BergheimHC Mad Dogs Wiener NeustadtIHC Wolfurt WalkersISHA D-BLL int
    - 
ANGYALBotondB
    - 
BERGEROliverB
 
Sa, 09.07.202217:00 UhrTigers Cage StegersbachHC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt 1Lunatic Hockey TeamISHA H-BLL int
    - 
SIEGLAndreasB
    - 
VOICANChristianB
 
Sa, 09.07.202218:00 UhrVipers Arena BergheimISV Tigers StegersbachRollmöpse AltenbergISHA D-BLL int
    - 
ANGYALBotondUNB
    - 
BERGEROliverB
 
Sa, 09.07.202218:30 UhrTigers Cage StegersbachISV Tigers Stegersbach 1Red Dragons AltenbergISHA H-BLL int
    - 
SIEGLAndreasB
    - 
VOICANChristianB
 
So, 10.07.202209:00 UhrVipers Arena BergheimPlatzierungsspiele Team 1United Pink WingsISHA D-BLL int
    - 
ANGYALBotondB
    - 
WOLFFJanB
 
So, 10.07.202211:00 UhrVipers Arena BergheimIHC Carinthian Lion QueensUnited Pink WingsISHA D-BLL int
    - 
BERGEROliverB
    - 
WOLFFJanB
 
So, 10.07.202213:00 UhrVipers Arena BergheimPlatzierungsspiele Team 1IHC Carinthian Lion QueensISHA D-BLL int
    - 
ANGYALBotondB
    - 
BERGEROliverB
 
So, 10.07.202214:30 UhrVipers Arena BergheimDBL kl. Finale Team 1DBL kl. Finale Team 2ISHA D-BLL int
    - 
ANGYALBotondUNB
    - 
WOLFFJanB
    - 
BERGEROliverUNBStandby
 
So, 10.07.202216:00 UhrVipers Arena BergheimDBL Finale Team 1DBL Finale Team 2ISHA D-BLL int
    - 
BERGEROliverB
    - 
WOLFFJanB
    - 
ANGYALBotondUNBStandby
 
Sa, 16.07.202210:00 UhrHCH Arena HartbergTorpedo DonaustadtVienna 95ers WAT XXISHA 2.H-BLL int
    - 
BUBALODanielB
    - 
KAPUNStefanB
 
Sa, 16.07.202212:00 UhrHCH Arena HartbergEC FrogsHC HartbergISHA 2.H-BLL int
    - 
ANGYALBotondB
    - 
KAPUNStefanB
 
Sa, 16.07.202214:00 UhrHCH Arena HartbergVienna 95ers WAT XXTorpedo DonaustadtISHA 2.H-BLL int
    - 
ANGYALBotondB
    - 
BUBALODanielB
 
Sa, 16.07.202214:00 UhrATSE GrazATSE-DSG DukesIHC Irish Moose LinzISHA H-BLL int
    - 
LOICHTThomasB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
Sa, 16.07.202216:30 UhrATSE GrazDark VipersIHC Irish Moose LinzISHA H-BLL int
    - 
LOICHTThomasB
    - 
SIEGLAndreasB
 
Sa, 16.07.202219:00 UhrATSE GrazATSE-DSG DukesDark VipersISHA H-BLL int
    - 
SIEGLAndreasB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB